Forgot Password?
Frequently Asked Questions
 

NEXT GAME TUES 2ND OCT AWAY TO HORLEY TOWN RES FC IN THE SURREY CUP KO 7.45      SOUTHPARK FC 2 WORCESTER PARK 3      WORCESTER PARK 1 GUILDFORD CITY FC 3      SHEERWATER 2 WORCESTER PARK 1      KNAPHILL FC 1 WORCESTER PARK 0      WORCESTER PARK 2 FELTHAM 0      KNOWLDEN STUNNER SINKS WARLINGHAM WORCESTER PARK 2 WARLINGHAM 1      MERROW FC 2 WORCESTER PARK 1      MERROW FC 2 WORCESTER PARK 1      MERROW FC 2 WORCESTER PARK 1      MERROW FC 2 WORCESTER PARK 1      NEXT GAME SAT 18TH AUG AWAY TO MERROW FC 3PM KO,TUES 21ST AUG HOME TO WARLINGHAM FC 6.30 KO      WORCESTER PARK 2 FARLEY ROVERS 0      CHOBHAM 1 WORCESTER PARK 3      COVE 1 WORCESTER PARK 0      WORCESTER PARK 3 CARSHALTON ATHLETIC RES 1      WORCESTER PARK 2 EPSON AND EWELL 1      WORCESTER PARK 2 MET POLICE 1      WORCESTER PARK 0 ASH UTD 1      UNLUCKY PARK LOSE LEAGUE BY 1 POINT TO FARNHAM TOWN FC AND FINISH 3RD ON GOAL DIFFERENCE      


 

Worcester Park Football Club

Welcome to the worcester park football club official website,I hope everybody is looking forward to the new season with a passion.The football club looks to be moving forward in terms of new floodlights,changing rooms,carpark,bar,patio etc in the not to distant future,I just hope as a football team we can improve enough to warrant all the hard work being done.This website will be updated daily and will provide lots of club info and photoshop cc tutorials for beginners..
This season we at the park are realy looking forward to a long hard season and with the new players and the existing squad ,we feel more confident than we have for sometime in winning a trophy.The combined counties division 1 league looks better than last season with some quality teams coming in to the league and with 38/40 league games and 3 cup competitions ,our 20 man squad will be needed to the max.
I would like to wish everybody reading this page the very best of luck this season and remember football is everything.

1ST TEAM MANAGER LEE MOONEY
1ST TEAM ASS MARK CHAPMAN
1ST TEAM COACH
2ND TEAM MANAGER TONY MACARTHEY
2ND TEAM ASS RAVO

3RD TEAM MANAGER RAY DUNNING,DEAN BIRD


CHERRY RED RECORDS COMBINED COUNTIES FOOTBALL LEAGUE FIXTURES 2007-08

These notes should be read in conjunction with the issue of the Combined Counties fixtures for season 2007-08

Once again virtually no information has been received concerning County Cup draws from any of the Counties. This is a particular problem as far as the Surrey Premier and Intermediate Cups are concerned. If the opening rounds were made available in sufficient time to enable them to be incorporated into the fixtures, much disruption could be avoided but despite repeated requests, it seems that this cannot be done.

The Anagram Records Trophy has also not been taken into account as the opening rounds are still to be drawn. Fixtures in this competition take precedence over league matches by agreement between the leagues concerned and this may also cause disruption, although at present just one club, Sheerwater FC, has entered this competition.

With 1st Team Premier Division matches, the same principle will be followed as has been the practice in recent seasons. Unless there are unusual circumstances, any game postponed for whatever reason will be immediately allocated a new date by the Fixture Secretary and this will show upon the first available weekly bulletin after the postponement. If the two clubs concerned wish to suggest a mutually agreeable date themselves, this will be taken into consideration but you will need to act �fast� (i.e. advise me of any proposed new date before midday on the Sunday following a postponed Saturday game).

In Division One, when floodlights are not available, postponed games will go into a �pool� to be
re-arranged whenever there is an opportunity to do so. As with previous seasons, the Div One fixture list should be regarded as a basic framework which will be amended whenever appropriate to ensure as many teams are in action on any given Saturday as possible. This principle will, if necessary, override all other considerations, e.g. two clubs playing each twice in quick succession. It is anticipated, therefore, that there will be a significant number of changes to the Division One fixture list as we proceed through the season, as a consequence of cup draws and postponements etc.

Clearly the weather is the ultimate defining element but we start Division One this season a week earlier and with one less team. That obviously means that there are two less matches and also two extra �slots� (one on Saturday and one in midweek) at the start of the season. This helps to reduce the pressure on the fixtures to an extent in that it leaves a number of Saturdays at the end of the season for any re-arranged matches that have not been already scheduled.

The weekly bulletin will continue to be the tool by which Clubs find out about any fixture changes etc. The new date for re-arranged matches will appear in the bulletin at the time of the re-arrangement and then not until it is within the two week period when the match is due to take place. Secretaries will, therefore, need to take careful note of any re-arranged dates at the time of the re-arrangement. This helps to reduce the size of the bulletin.

Match officials will be notified to Clubs via the monthly bulletin. Because our Referees� Secretaries have to wait for the FA to appoint match officials at higher levels, the monthly bulletin may, on occasions, not appear until �the last minute�.

Clubs shown without a match in any particular week should not assume that they will not have one allocated later on, as there can be changes for many reasons. Although every effort will be made to give as much notice as possible, it is only after you have received the weekly bulletin that you can be sure about the following week�s situation.

Once again, in the Premier Division in particular, any match can be brought forward if the opportunity arises and there is mutual agreement between the clubs concerned. This includes Bank Holiday matches. The only proviso is that any such request must be made in sufficient time (at least 14 days) to allow match officials to be organised.

Matches cannot be put back, except by permission of the Fixture Secretary, which will not generally be forthcoming, unless there are very good reasons for doing so. Weddings, holidays etc. are NOT considered to be a good reason for re-arranging games.

Dates have generally been allocated for the first two rounds of our domestic 1st Team cup competitions. Later rounds will be fitted in whenever appropriate and will replace scheduled league matches if necessary. The league cup competitions are regarded as midweek competitions and matches have been scheduled accordingly, except where floodlights are unavailable or where it is expedient to play a particular match on a Saturday.

All clubs playing at home in League or League Cup matches are required to advise details of scorers� names etc. for both teams, plus the time of the goals and the match attendance to the Fixture Secretary before 12.00 noon on the Sunday following a Saturday match. Anytime the following day will do for midweek games. Ideally this should be e-mailed or faxed and a �template� form will be issued with the first weekly bulletin.

Also ALL clubs are required to produce a programme for all home 1st Team games and you will be asked to submit a copy to the League from time to time. Also, ALL clubs are required to take a gate at 1st Team matches.

Please continue to give every assistance to Jane Phillips, our Results Officer, by phoning in your results as promptly as possible, following the final whistle. Thank you for your co-operation.

Barbara Fripp, our Registration Secretary, has asked that all clubs submit their registration forms as early as possible and not leave them until the Council Meeting at the beginning of August. This will enable her to process them more quickly. Her address is 70 Lower Farnham Road, Aldershot, Hants, GU12 4EA (01252 657184)

Reserve fixtures will continue to be issued on a monthly basis and those for August will be advised as soon as possible.

Finally may I wish every Club success in the coming season. I am usually available during the day and will do my best to help with all enquiries.

Alan Constable

Alan Constable
Fixture Secretary
19 July 2007



Fri 10 Aug 07
Division One
South Park v Warlingham

Sat 11 Aug 07
Premier Division
Ash United v Raynes Park Vale
Banstead Athletic v Bedfont
Bookham v Bedfont Green
Chertsey Town v Epsom & Ewell
Chessington & Hook v North Greenford United
Horley Town v Cobham
Colliers Wood United v Camberley Town
Cove v Merstham
Egham Town v Guildford City
Reading Town v Dorking
Wembley v Sandhurst Town
Division One
CB Hounslow v Tongham
Chobham v Worcester Park
Coulsdon United v Westfield
Farleigh Rovers v Farnham Town
Feltham v Frimley Green
Hartley Wintney v Neasden Foundation
Knaphill v Hanworth Villa
Merrow v Staines Lammas
Sheerwater v Crescent Rovers

Tue 14 Aug 07
Premier Division
Bedfont v Cove
Bedfont Green v Reading Town
Camberley Town v Chertsey Town
Cobham v Wembley
Dorking v Banstead Athletic
Epsom & Ewell v Colliers Wood United
Merstham v Chessington & Hook
North Greenford United v Egham Town
Sandhurst Town v Ash United
Division One
Farnham Town v Chobham
Frimley Green v Knaphill
Hanworth Villa v CB Hounslow
Neasden Foundation v Feltham
Staines Lammas v Hartley Wintney
Tongham v Merrow
Warlingham v Coulsdon United
Westfield v Sheerwater
Worcester Park v Farleigh Rovers

Wed 15 Aug 07
Premier Division
Guildford City v Bookham
Raynes Park Vale v Horley Town


Thu 16 Aug 07
Division One
Crescent Rovers v South Park

Sat 18 Aug 07
FA Cup, sponsored by E.ON � Extra-Preliminary Round
Bedfont v Oxhey Jets
Bedfont Green v Stanway Rovers
Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Reading Town
Camberley Town v Worthing United
Dorking v Selsey
Epsom & Ewell v Crowborough Athletic
Erith Town v Cobham
Farnham Town v Ringmer
Frimley Green v Colliers Wood United
Haringey Borough v Wembley
Lordswood v Bookham
Marlow United v Cove
Merstham v Hythe Town
Mile Oak v Guildford City
North Greenford United v Royston Town
Raynes Park Vale v Deal Town
Sandhurst Town v Newport Pagnell Town
Shoreham v Horley Town
Thamesmead Town v Egham Town
Tunbridge Wells v Chessington & Hook
Westfield v Banstead Athletic
Wick v Chertsey Town
Division One
CB Hounslow v Chobham
Coulsdon United v Sheerwater
Farleigh Rovers v Tongham
Hanworth Villa v Hartley Wintney
Merrow v Worcester Park
Neasden Foundation v South Park
Staines Lammas v Knaphill
Warlingham v Feltham

Tue 21 Aug 07
Premier Division
Ash United v Bedfont Green
Banstead Athletic v Raynes Park Vale
Bookham v Epsom & Ewell
Chertsey Town v Cobham
Chessington & Hook v Guildford City
Cove v Sandhurst Town
Egham Town v Camberley Town
Horley Town v Dorking
Reading Town v North Greenford United
Wembley v Bedfont
Division One
CB Hounslow v Staines Lammas
Chobham v Westfield
Coulsdon United v Crescent Rovers
Hanworth Villa v Neasden Foundation
Hartley Wintney v Tongham
Knaphill v Merrow
Sheerwater v Frimley Green
Worcester Park v Warlingham

Wed 22 Aug 07
Premier Division
Colliers Wood United v Merstham
Division One
Feltham v Farnham Town
South Park v Farleigh Rovers

Sat 25 Aug 07
Premier Division
Ash United v Egham Town
Banstead Athletic v Reading Town
Bookham v Sandhurst Town
Camberley Town v Merstham
Chertsey Town v Raynes Park Vale
Chessington & Hook v Bedfont
Cobham v Dorking
Colliers Wood United v Cove
Guildford City v North Greenford United
Horley Town v Bedfont Green
Wembley v Epsom & Ewell
Division One
Chobham v Farleigh Rovers
Crescent Rovers v Neasden Foundation
Farnham Town v CB Hounslow
Feltham v Merrow
Frimley Green v Hanworth Villa
Hartley Wintney v Worcester Park
Knaphill v Coulsdon United
Sheerwater v South Park
Staines Lammas v Tongham
Warlingham v Westfield

Bank Holiday Mon 27 Aug 07
Premier Division
Bedfont v Chertsey Town
Bedfont Green v Wembley
Cove v Ash United
Dorking v Colliers Wood United
Egham Town v Cobham
Epsom & Ewell v Horley Town
Merstham v Bookham
North Greenford United v Banstead Athletic
Raynes Park Vale v Chessington & Hook
Sandhurst Town v Camberley Town
Division One
CB Hounslow v Sheerwater
Farleigh Rovers v Crescent Rovers
Hanworth Villa v Chobham
Merrow v Hartley Wintney
Neasden Foundation v Staines Lammas
Tongham v Frimley Green
Westfield v Farnham Town
Worcester Park v Feltham

Wed 29 Aug 07
Premier Division
Guildford City v Reading Town

Sat 1 Sep 07
FA Cup, sponsored by E.ON � Preliminary Round
Burgess Hill Town v Westfield or Banstead Athletic
Camberley Town or Worthing United v Ash United
Frimley Green or Colliers Wood United v Lancing or Faversham Town

Plus up to 18 further matches in which CCL teams may be involved

Premier Division (all provisional)
Bedfont v Camberley Town
Bedfont Green v Cove
Colliers Wood United v Horley Town
Dorking v Guildford City
Epsom & Ewell v Chessington & Hook
Merstham v Egham Town
North Greenford United v Cobham
Raynes Park Vale v Bookham
Sandhurst Town v Chertsey Town
Wembley v Reading Town
Division One
Chobham v Feltham
Coulsdon United v Tongham
Crescent Rovers v Westfield (provisional)
Farleigh Rovers v Sheerwater
Farnham Town v Hanworth Villa (provisional)
Hartley Wintney v CB Hounslow
Knaphill v Worcester Park
Merrow v Warlingham
Neasden Foundation v Frimley Green (provisional)
Staines Lammas v South Park

Tue 4 Sep 07
Premier Division
Banstead Athletic v Wembley
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup � 1st Round
Frimley Green v Chobham
Division One
Farnham Town v Warlingham

Sat 8 Sep 07
FA Carlsberg Vase � 1st Qualifying Round
Cobham v Newhaven
Cove v Christchurch
Horley Town v Selsey
North Greenford United v Wootton Blue Cross
Reading Town v Henley Town
Rye United v Frimley Green
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 1st Round
Coulsdon United v Neasden Foundation
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
Banstead Athletic v Farleigh Rovers
Premier Division
Ash United v Bedfont
Bookham v Wembley
Camberley Town v Raynes Park Vale
Chertsey Town v Dorking
Chessington & Hook v Bedfont Green
Colliers Wood United v Sandhurst Town
Egham Town v Epsom & Ewell
Guildford City v Merstham
Division One
CB Hounslow v Crescent Rovers
Feltham v Knaphill
Hanworth Villa v Tongham
Merrow v Farnham Town
Sheerwater v Worcester Park
South Park v Chobham
Warlingham v Hartley Wintney
Westfield v Staines Lammas

Tue 11 Sep 07
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 1st Round
Cove v Sheerwater
Farnham Town v Reading Town
Hartley Wintney v Sandhurst Town
North Greenford United v Epsom & Ewell
Wembley v Horley Town
Premier Division
Cobham v Banstead Athletic
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup � 1st Round
Westfield v Farleigh Rovers

Sat 15 Sep 07
FA Cup, sponsored by E.ON � 1st Qualifying Round
Max 18 matches in which CCL clubs may be involved.
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 1st Round
Worcester Park v Guildford City
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
Chobham v Merrow
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
Staines Lammas v CB Hounslow
Premier Division
Banstead Athletic v Cove
Bedfont v Colliers Wood United
Bedfont Green v Chertsey Town
Egham Town v Bookham
Merstham v Ash United
Raynes Park Vale v Wembley
Reading Town v Epsom & Ewell
Sandhurst Town v Chessington & Hook
Division One
Crescent Rovers v Feltham
Farleigh Rovers v Hanworth Villa
Farnham Town v Coulsdon United
Frimley Green v Warlingham
Hartley Wintney v South Park
Knaphill v Sheerwater
Neasden Foundation v Westfield

Tue 18 Sep 07
Premier Division
Dorking v Ash United
Horley Town v Guildford City
Merstham v Cobham

Wed 19 Sep 07
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 1st Round
Feltham v Westfield
Raynes Park Vale v Hanworth Villa

Sat 22 Sep 07
FA Carlsberg Vase � 2nd Qualifying Round
Amesbury Town v Cove or Christchurch
Bookham v Dorking
Chertsey Town v Erith Town
Chichester City United v Westfield
Cobham or Newhaven v Lordswood
Epsom & Ewell v Tunbridge Wells
Farnham Town v Littlehampton Town
Guildford City v Peacehaven & Telscombe or Pagham
Hartley Wintney v Newport Pagnell Town
Haywards Heath Town v Chessington & Hook
Herne Bay v Colliers Wood United
Horley Town or Selsey v Greenwich Borough
Lancing v Raynes Park Vale
London APSA v Bedfont Green
North Greenford United or Wootton Blue Cross v Cranfield United
Royston Town or FC Clacton v Bedfont
Rye United or Frimley Green v Sidley United
Sandhurst Town v Pewsey Vale
Sevenoaks Town v Egham Town
Southwick v Camberley Town
United Services Portsmouth or Milton United v Reading Town or Henley Town
Worthing United v Banstead Athletic
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 1st Round
Tongham v Staines Lammas
Premier Division
Ash United v Horley Town (provisional)
Cobham v Reading Town (provisional)
North Greenford United v Cove (provisional)
Wembley v Merstham
Division One
Coulsdon United v CB Hounslow
Feltham v Farleigh Rovers
Frimley Green v Crescent Rovers
Hanworth Villa v Merrow
Sheerwater v Neasden Foundation
South Park v Worcester Park
Warlingham v Chobham

Tue 25 Sep 07
Premier Division
Banstead Athletic v Bedfont Green
Bedfont v Sandhurst Town
Camberley Town v Epsom & Ewell
Chertsey Town v Guildford City
Dorking v Raynes Park Vale

Wed 26 Sep 07
Premier Division
Colliers Wood United v Egham Town
Division One
South Park v Knaphill

Sat 29 Sep 07
FA Cup, sponsored by E.ON � 2nd Qualifying Round
Anyone involved?
Premier Division
Bedfont Green v Camberley Town
Bookham v Ash United
Chessington & Hook v Wembley
Colliers Wood United v Guildford City
Cove v Cobham
Egham Town v Banstead Athletic
Epsom & Ewell v Bedfont
Horley Town v North Greenford United
Merstham v Dorking
Raynes Park Vale v Sandhurst Town
Reading Town v Chertsey Town
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup � 1st Round
Crescent Rovers v Farnham Town
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
Knaphill v Hartley Wintney
Merrow v Coulsdon United
Worcester Park v Hanworth Villa
Division One
CB Hounslow v Frimley Green
Chobham v Sheerwater
Feltham v Tongham
Neasden Foundation v Farleigh Rovers
Staines Lammas v Warlingham
Westfield v South Park

Tue 2 Oct 07
Premier Division
Camberley Town v Reading Town

Sat 6 Oct 07
FA Carlsberg Vase � 1st Round
East Preston or Eastbourne United or Hassocks v Ash United
Merstham v Bookham or Dorking
St. Margaretsbury or United Services of Portsmouth or Milton United or Henley Town v Wembley

Plus up to 14 further matches in which CCL teams may be involved.

Premier Division (all provisional)
Bedfont v Horley Town
Chessington & Hook v Chertsey Town
Cove v Reading Town
Egham Town v Raynes Park Vale
North Greenford United v Bedfont Green
Division One
Crescent Rovers v Chobham
Farleigh Rovers v Coulsdon United
Farnham Town v Neasden Foundation
Frimley Green v Merrow
Hartley Wintney v Feltham
Sheerwater v Hanworth Villa
South Park v CB Hounslow
Tongham v Westfield
Warlingham v Knaphill
Worcester Park v Staines Lammas

Tue 9 Oct 07
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
Chessington & Hook v Bedfont
Cobham v South Park
Cove or Sheerwater v Hartley Wintney or Sandhurst Town (only if Cove)
Dorking v Knaphill
Egham Town v Feltham or Westfield
North Greenford United or Epsom & Ewell v Camberley Town
Wembley or Horley Town v Merstham

Wed 10 Oct 07
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
Colliers Wood United v Bedfont Green
Raynes Park Vale or Hanworth Villa v Farnham Town or Reading Town (only if Raynes Park Vale)

Sat 13 Oct 07
Premier Division
Ash United v Epsom & Ewell
Banstead Athletic v Colliers Wood United
Reading Town v Bedfont
Camberley Town v Chessington & Hook
Chertsey Town v Cove
Cobham v Raynes Park Vale
Dorking v Egham Town
Guildford City v Bedfont Green
North Greenford United v Bookham
Sandhurst Town v Merstham
Wembley v Horley Town
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup � 1st Round
Warlingham v Sheerwater
Division One
CB Hounslow v Worcester Park
Chobham v Neasden Foundation
Coulsdon United v Hartley Wintney
Feltham v Westfield
Hanworth Villa v Crescent Rovers
Knaphill v Farnham Town
Merrow v Farleigh Rovers
South Park v Tongham
Staines Lammas v Frimley Green

Tue 16 Oct 07
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
Bookham v Worcester Park or Guildford City
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
Crescent Rovers or Farnham Town v Frimley Green or Chobham (only if Farnham Town)

Wed 17 Oct 07
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
South Park v Westfield or Farleigh Rovers

Sat 20 Oct 07
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
CB Hounslow v Ash United
Coulsdon United or Neasden Foundation v Chertsey Town
Premier Division
Bedfont Green v Cobham
Bookham v Cove
Camberley Town v Banstead Athletic
Chessington & Hook v Dorking
Colliers Wood United v Wembley
Egham Town v Sandhurst Town
Epsom & Ewell v Guildford City
Merstham v Bedfont
Raynes Park Vale v North Greenford United
Reading Town v Horley Town
Division One
Coulsdon United v Merrow (provisional)
Crescent Rovers v Warlingham
Farleigh Rovers v Staines Lammas
Feltham v South Park
Frimley Green v Chobham
Sheerwater v Hartley Wintney
Tongham v Knaphill
Westfield v Hanworth Villa
Worcester Park v Farnham Town

Tue 23 Oct 07
Premier Division
Chertsey Town v Ash United

Wed 24 Oct 07
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
Feltham v Neasden Foundation

Sat 27 Oct 07
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup � 2nd Round
Crescent Rovers v Frimley Green
Tongham or Staines Lammas v Warlingham (only if Staines Lammas)
Premier Division
Ash United v Chessington & Hook
Banstead Athletic v Chertsey Town
Bedfont v Raynes Park Vale
Bedfont Green v Colliers Wood United
Cobham v Bookham
Cove v Wembley
Dorking v Epsom & Ewell
Guildford City v Camberley Town
Horley Town v Egham Town
Merstham v Reading Town
Sandhurst Town v North Greenford United
Division One
Chobham v Coulsdon United
Farnham Town v South Park
Hanworth Villa v Worcester Park
Hartley Wintney v Farleigh Rovers
Knaphill v CB Hounslow
Merrow v Westfield
Neasden Foundation v Tongham
Sheerwater v Feltham

Tue 30 Oct 07
Division One
Westfield v Frimley Green

Sat 3 Nov 07
Premier Division
Camberley Town v Dorking
Chertsey Town v Horley Town
Chessington & Hook v Banstead Athletic
Bookham v Colliers Wood United
Egham Town v Bedfont
Epsom & Ewell v Bedfont Green
Guildford City v Sandhurst Town
North Greenford United v Ash United
Raynes Park Vale v Merstham
Reading Town v Cove
Wembley v Cobham
Division One
CB Hounslow v Merrow
Farleigh Rovers v Knaphill
Farnham Town v Crescent Rovers
Feltham v Staines Lammas
Frimley Green v Coulsdon United
Hartley Wintney v Chobham


K.O.

South Park
v
Coney Hall
3.00

Staines Lammas
v
Farleigh Rovers
3.00

Westfield
v
CB Hounslow United
3.00






Tue 15 August 2006


K.O.

CB Hounslow United
v
Staines Lammas
6.30

Farleigh Rovers
v
Coney Hall
6.30






Sat 19 August 2006


K.O.

CB Hounslow United
v
Crescent Rovers
3.00

Chobham
v
Salfords
3.00

Coulsdon Town
v
Staines Lammas
3.00

Farleigh Rovers
v
Tongham
3.00

Feltham
v
South Park
3.00

Hartley Wintney
v
Coney Hall
3.00

Horley Town
v
Hanworth Villa
3.00

Merrow
v
Worcester Park
3.00

Warlingham
v
Sheerwater
3.00






Tue 22 August 2006


K.O.

Coney Hall
v
Coulsdon Town
6.30

Farnham Town
v
Hartley Wintney
7.45

Hanworth Villa
v
Westfield
6.30

Salfords
v
Horley Town
6.30

Sheerwater
v
Feltham
6.30

South Park
v
Merrow
7.45

Staines Lammas
v
Chobham
6.30

Tongham
v
Frimley Green
6.30

Worcester Park
v
CB Hounslow United
6.30






Sat 26 August 2006


K.O.

Chobham
v
Worcester Park
3.00

Coney Hall
v
Feltham
3.00

Crescent Rovers
v
Hartley Wintney
3.00

Hanworth Villa
v
Frimley Green
3.00

Salfords
v
CB Hounslow United
3.00

Sheerwater
v
Coulsdon Town
3.00

South Park
v
Farleigh Rovers
3.00

Staines Lammas
v
Farnham Town
3.00

Tongham
v
Horley Town
3.00

Westfield
v
Warlingham
3.00






Mon 28 August 2006

Bank Holiday
K.O.*

CB Hounslow United
v
Hanworth Villa
11.30

Farleigh Rovers
v
Crescent Rovers
11.30

Farnham Town
v
Westfield
11.30

Feltham
v
Staines Lammas
11.30

Frimley Green
v
Chobham
11.30

Hartley Wintney
v
South Park
11.30

Horley Town
v
Coney Hall
11.30

Merrow
v
Tongham
11.30

Warlingham
v
Salfords
11.30

Worcester Park
v
Sheerwater
11.30




DIVISION ONE FIXTURES FOR SEPTEMBER 2006



Sat 2 Sep 2006


K.O.

CB Hounslow United
v
Tongham
3.00

Coney Hall
v
Staines Lammas
3.00

Coulsdon Town
v
Chobham
3.00

Farleigh Rovers
v
Sheerwater
3.00

Farnham Town
v
Salfords
3.00

Frimley Green
v
South Park
3.00

Hartley Wintney
v
Hanworth Villa
3.00

Horley Town
v
Worcester Park
3.00

Merrow
v
Crescent Rovers
3.00

Warlingham
v
Feltham
3.00






Sat 9 Sep 2006


K.O.

Feltham
v
Farnham Town
3.00

Sheerwater
v
Coney Hall
3.00

South Park
v
Worcester Park
3.00

Tongham
v
Westfield
3.00






Tue 12 Sep 2006


K.O.

Frimley Green
v
Farnham Town
7.45






Sat 16 Sep 2006


K.O.

Chobham
v
Farleigh Rovers
3.00

Coney Hall
v
CB Hounslow United
3.00

Crescent Rovers
v
Feltham
3.00

Farnham Town
v
Warlingham
3.00

Hanworth Villa
v
South Park
3.00

Hartley Wintney
v
Merrow
3.00

Staines Lammas
v
Frimley Green
3.00

Westfield
v
Horley Town
3.00

Worcester Park
v
Salfords
3.00






Sat 23 Sep 2006


K.O.

CB Hounslow United
v
Coulsdon Town
3.00

Coney Hall
v
Tongham
3.00

Farleigh Rovers
v
Worcester Park
3.00

Merrow
v
Hanworth Villa
3.00

Salfords
v
Crescent Rovers
3.00

South Park
v
Sheerwater
3.00

Warlingham
v
Chobham
3.00






Tue 26 Sep 2006


K.O.

Frimley Green
v
Horley Town
7.45






Sat 30 Sep 2006


K.O.

CB Hounslow
v
Merrow
3.00

Chobham
v
Horley Town
3.00

Coulsdon Town
v
Feltham
3.00

Crescent Rovers
v
Farnham Town
3.00

Hanworth Villa
v
Farleigh Rovers
3.00

Sheerwater
v
Salfords
3.00

South Park
v
Staines Lammas
3.00

Tongham
v
Warlingham
3.00

Worcester Park
v
Hartley Wintney
3.00






DIVISION ONE FIXTURES FOR OCTOBER 2006



Wed 4 Oct 2006

K.O.

Feltham
v
Merrow
7.45






Sat 7 Oct 2006


K.O.

Chobham
v
CB Hounslow United
3.00

Coney Hall
v
Crescent Rovers
3.00

Farleigh Rovers
v
Hartley Wintney
3.00

Farnham Town
v
Sheerwater
3.00

Feltham
v
Tongham
3.00

Frimley Green
v
Worcester Park
3.00

Merrow
v
South Park
3.00

Salfords
v
Westfield
3.00

Staines Lammas
v
Coulsdon Town
3.00

Warlingham
v
Hanworth Villa
3.00






Tue 10 Oct 2006


K.O.

Horley Town
v
Coulsdon Town
7.45






Sat 14 Oct 2006


K.O.

Coney Hall
v
Farnham Town
3.00

Coulsdon Town
v
Merrow
3.00

Crescent Rovers
v
Horley Town
3.00

Farleigh Rovers
v
Westfield
3.00

Hartley Wintney
v
Warlingham
3.00

Sheerwater
v
Frimley Green
3.00

South Park
v
Salfords
3.00

Tongham
v
Chobham
3.00

Worcester Park
v
Feltham
3.00






Tue 17 Oct 2006


K.O.

Frimley Green
v
Westfield
7.45






Wed 18 Oct 2006


K.O.

Feltham
v
Salfords
7.45






Sat 21 Oct 2006


K.O.

Farnham Town
v
CB Hounslow United
3.00

Hanworth Villa
v
Worcester Park
3.00

Hartley Wintney
v
Westfield
3.00






Sat 28 Oct 2006


K.O.

CB Hounslow United
v
South Park
3.00

Coney Hall
v
Chobham
3.00

Farleigh Rovers
v
Feltham
3.00

Frimley Green
v
Crescent Rovers
3.00

Hartley Wintney
v
Coulsdon Town
3.00

Horley Town
v
Merrow
3.00

Salfords
v
Tongham
3.00

Sheerwater
v
Hanworth Villa
3.00

Staines Lammas
v
Warlingham
3.00

Worcester Park
v
Westfield
3.00






Tue 31 Oct 2006


K.O.

South Park
v
Hanworth Villa
7.45


Wednesday 1st November
Premier Division
Colliers Wood Utd 4-2 Raynes Park Vale 65

Saturday 4th November
Premier Division
Ash United 3-0 Egham Town 88
Banstead Athletic 4-3 Reading Town 56
Bookham 0-3 Epsom & Ewell 40
Camberley Town 2-3 Bedfont 67
Chertsey Town 4-1 Guildford City
Cobham 2-1 Cove 30
Colliers Wood Utd 1-2 Chipstead 30
North Greenford Utd 4-4 Dorking 58
Raynes Park Vale 0-2 Bedfont Green
Sandhurst Town 0-2 Merstham 81
Wembley 3-0 Chessington & Hook 56
Division 1
Chobham 2-3 Feltham 41
Coulsdon Town 2-4 Westfield 23
Farnham Town 1-1 Farleigh Rovers 42
Hanworth Villa 9-1 Salfords 81
Hartley Wintney 2-2 Tongham 45
Horley Town 2-3 Staines Lammas 63
Merrow 3-1 Frimley Green 13
South Park P-P Crescent Rovers
Warlingham 2-1 CB Hounslow Utd 39
Worcester Park 2-1 Coney Hall 24

Tuesday 7th November
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup 3rd Round
Banstead Athletic v Chessington & Hook
Premier Division
Bedfont Green v Colliers Wood Utd
Egham Town v Dorking
Division 1
Frimley Green v Warlingham

Wednesday 8th November
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Feltham v Merstham
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup 3rd Round
Raynes Park Vale v Hanworth Villa

Saturday 11th November
Premier Division
Bedfont v Raynes Park Vale
Chessington & Hook v Bedfont Green
Chipstead v Ash United
Colliers Wood Utd v Guildford City
Cove v Banstead Athletic
Dorking v Camberley Town
Egham Town v Sandhurst Town
Epsom & Ewell v Cobham
Merstham v Chertsey Town
Reading Town v North Greenford Utd
Wembley v Bookham
Division 1
CB Hounslow Utd v Westfield
Coney Hall v Hanworth Villa
Crescent Rovers v Sheerwater
Farleigh Rovers v Chobham
Feltham v Horley Town
Merrow v Farnham Town
Salfords v Hartley Wintney
South Park v Frimley Green

Tuesday 14th November
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Cobham v Cove
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup 3rd Round
Ash United v Chertsey Town
Camberley Town v North Greenford Utd
Division 1
Farnham Town v Horley Town
Frimley Green v Coulsdon Town

Saturday 18th November
F.A. Vase - 2nd Round
Banstead Athletic v Colliers Wood Utd
Dorking v Wick
Chessington & Hook v Erith & Belvedere
Whitehawk v Ash United
Premier Division
Bedfont Green v Merstham
Camberley Town v Cove
Cobham v Reading Town
Egham Town v Bookham
Guildford City v Chipstead
Raynes Park Vale v North Greenford Utd
Sandhurst Town v Wembley
Division 1
Chobham v Crescent Rovers
Coney Hall v Frimley Green
Coulsdon Town v CB Hounslow Utd
Hanworth Villa v Tongham
Horley Town v Salfords
South Park v Hartley Wintney
Warlingham v Merrow
Westfield v Feltham
Worcester Park v Farnham Town

Tuesday 21st November
Premier Division
Ash United v Banstead Athletic
Bookham v Bedfont
Chertsey Town v Chessington & Hook
Epsom & Ewell v North Greenford Utd
Division 1
South Park v Coulsdon Town
Westfield v Coney Hall

Wednesday 22nd November
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup 3rd Round
Colliers Wood Utd v Hartley Wintney

Saturday 25th November
Premier Division
Banstead Athletic v Bedfont Green
Bedfont v Cove
Chertsey Town v Raynes Park Vale
Chessington & Hook v Bookham
Cobham v Wembley
Colliers Wood Utd v Egham Town
Dorking v Guildford City
Merstham v Camberley Town
North Greenford Utd v Ash United
Reading Town v Chipstead
Sandhurst Town v Epsom & Ewell
Lemon Recordings Division 1 Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Hanworth Villa v Farnham Town
Staines Lammas v Worcester Park
Warlingham v CB Hounslow Utd
Division 1
Chobham v South Park
Crescent Rovers v Westfield
Feltham v Coulsdon Town
Hartley Wintney v Sheerwater
Horley Town v Frimley Green
Salfords v Merrow
Tongham v Coney Hall

Tuesday 28th November
Premier Division
Camberley Town v Colliers Wood Utd
Epsom & Ewell v Cove



DECEMBER

Saturday 2nd December
Premier Division
Bedfont v Reading Town
Bookham v Sandhurst Town
Chessington & Hook v Banstead Athletic
Chipstead v Dorking
Cove v Colliers Wood Utd
Egham Town v Merstham
Epsom & Ewell v Chertsey Town
Guildford City v Bedfont Green
North Greenford Utd v Cobham
Raynes Park Vale v Ash United
Wembley v Camberley Town
Lemon Recordings Division 1 Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Chobham v Feltham
Division 1
CB Hounslow Utd v Coney Hall
Coulsdon Town v Crescent Rovers
Frimley Green v Salfords
Horley Town v Warlingham
Merrow v Farleigh Rovers
Sheerwater v Staines Lammas
South Park v Farnham Town
Westfield v Hanworth Villa
Worcester Park v Tongham

Tuesday 5th December
Division 1
Hartley Wintney v Chobham

Saturday 9th December
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Coney Hall v Horley Town
Premier Division
Ash United v Chessington & Hook
Banstead Athletic v North Greenford Utd
Bedfont Green v Egham Town
Camberley Town v Epsom & Ewell
Cobham v Raynes Park Vale
Colliers Wood Utd v Bedfont
Dorking v Wembley
Guildford City v Bookham
Merstham v Cove
Reading Town v Chertsey Town
Sandhurst Town v Chipstead
Division 1
Crescent Rovers v Hanworth Villa
Farleigh Rovers v Staines Lammas
Farnham Town v Chobham
Feltham v Frimley Green
Salfords v Worcester Park
Sheerwater v Westfield
Tongham v Coulsdon Town
Warlingham v South Park

Tuesday 12th December
Premier Division
Reading Town v Cove
Division 1
Hartley Wintney v Farnham Town

Wednesday 13th December
Division 1
Feltham v Tongham

Saturday 16th December
Premier Division
Bedfont v Ash United
Bookham v North Greenford Utd
Camberley Town v Bedfont Green
Chertsey Town v Sandhurst Town
Chipstead v Banstead Athletic
Cobham v Guildford City
Colliers Wood Utd v Reading Town
Egham Town v Cove
Epsom & Ewell v Chessington & Hook
Merstham v Dorking
Raynes Park Vale v Wembley
Division 1
Chobham v Warlingham
Coney Hall v South Park
Crescent Rovers v Tongham
Farnham Town v Frimley Green
Feltham v Sheerwater
Horley Town v Farleigh Rovers
Merrow v Hartley Wintney
Staines Lammas v Hanworth Villa
Worcester Park v Coulsdon Town

Saturday 23rd December
Premier Division
Ash United v Epsom & Ewell
Banstead Athletic v Camberley Town
Bedfont v Merstham
Bedfont Green v Bookham
Chessington & Hook v Colliers Wood Utd
Cove v Raynes Park Vale
Dorking v Cobham
North Greenford Utd v Chertsey Town
Sandhurst Town v Guildford City
Wembley v Chipstead
Division 1
CB Hounslow Utd v Frimley Green
Coney Hall v Salfords
Coulsdon Town v Farnham Town
Hanworth Villa v Chobham
Hartley Wintney v Feltham
Sheerwater v Horley Town
Tongham v Staines Lammas
Worcester Park v Warlingham

Tuesday 26th December
Premier Division
Banstead Athletic v Epsom & Ewell
Bedfont Green v Bedfont
Chertsey Town v Egham Town
Cobham v Chessington & Hook
Dorking v Bookham
Guildford City v Ash United
Merstham v Chipstead
Sandhurst Town v Reading Town
Wembley v North Greenford Utd
Division 1
Chobham v Sheerwater
Crescent Rovers v Worcester Park
Farnham Town v Tongham
Feltham v Hanworth Villa
Frimley Green v Hartley Wintney
Horley Town v South Park
Salfords v Coulsdon Town
Staines Lammas v CB Hounslow Utd
Warlingham v Coney Hall
Westfield v Merrow

Saturday 30th December
Premier Division
Bookham v Egham Town
Camberley Town v Sandhurst Town
Chertsey Town v Bedfont Green
Chipstead v Colliers Wood Utd
Cobham v Banstead Athletic
Cove v Ash United
Epsom & Ewell v Dorking
Guildford City v North Greenford Utd
Merstham v Chessington & Hook
Raynes Park Vale v Bedfont
Reading Town v Wembley
Division 1
CB Hounslow Utd v Sheerwater
Coulsdon Town v Coney Hall
Farnham Town v Hanworth Villa
Frimley Green v Farleigh Rovers
Hartley Wintney v Salfords
Horley Town v Feltham
Merrow v Staines Lammas
Tongham v Worcester Park
Warlingham v Crescent Rovers
Westfield v South Park



JANUARY 2007

Saturday 6th January
Premier Division
Ash United v Colliers Wood Utd
Bedfont v Bookham
Bedfont Green v Cobham
Cove v Guildford City
Dorking v Sandhurst Town
Egham Town v Chipstead
Epsom & Ewell v Merstham
North Greenford Utd v Reading Town
Raynes Park Vale v Camberley Town
Wembley v Banstead Athletic
Division 1
Coney Hall v Hartley Wintney
Crescent Rovers v CB Hounslow Utd
Hanworth Villa v Horley Town
Salfords v Chobham
Sheerwater v Warlingham
South Park v Feltham
Tongham v Farleigh Rovers
Westfield v Frimley Green
Worcester Park v Merrow

Tuesday 9th January
Premier Division
Wembley v Cobham

Wednesday 10th January
Division 1
Feltham v CB Hounslow

Saturday 13th January
Premier Division
Banstead Athletic v Raynes Park Vale
Bedfont v Camberley Town
Bookham v Wembley
Chessington & Hook v Cove
Chipstead v Bedfont Green
Colliers Wood Utd v Epsom & Ewell
Egham Town v Ash United
Guildford City v Chertsey Town
Merstham v Cobham
Reading Town v Dorking
Sandhurst Town v North Greenford Utd
Division 1
Chobham v Westfield
Coulsdon Town v Worcester Park
Farleigh Rovers v Salfords
Hartley Wintney v CB Hounslow Utd
Merrow v Feltham
South Park v Tongham
Staines Lammas v Sheerwater
Warlingham v Farnham Town

Saturday 20th January
Premier Division
Ash United v Reading Town
Camberley Town v Chessington & Hook
Chertsey Town v Bookham
Chipstead v Guildford City
Cobham v Sandhurst Town
Colliers Wood Utd v Bedfont Green
Dorking v Banstead Athletic
Epsom & Ewell v Bedfont
North Greenford Utd v Egham Town
Raynes Park Vale v Merstham
Wembley v Cove
Division 1
CB Hounslow Utd v Salfords
Coulsdon Town v Sheerwater
Farleigh Rovers v South Park
Farnham Town v Staines Lammas
Feltham v Coney Hall
Frimley Green v Hanworth Villa
Hartley Wintney v Crescent Rovers
Horley Town v Tongham
Warlingham v Westfield
Worcester Park v Chobham

Saturday 27th January
Premier Division
Ash United v Dorking
Banstead Athletic v Chessington & Hook
Bedfont Green v Raynes Park Vale
Bookham v Chipstead
Chertsey Town v Cobham
Cove v North Greenford Utd
Egham Town v Wembley
Guildford City v Camberley Town
Merstham v Colliers Wood Utd
Reading Town v Epsom & Ewell
Sandhurst Town v Bedfont
Division 1
Chobham v Frimley Green
Coney Hall v Horley Town
Crescent Rovers v Farleigh Rovers
Hanworth Villa v CB Hounslow Utd
Salfords v Warlingham
Sheerwater v Worcester Park
Staines Lammas v Feltham
Tongham v Merrow
Westfield v Farnham Town



FEBRUARY

Saturday 3rd February
Premier Division
Bedfont v Guildford City
Bedfont Green v Ash United
Camberley Town v Banstead Athletic
Chessington & Hook v Sandhurst Town
Cobham v Chipstead
Colliers Wood Utd v Chertsey Town
Dorking v Cove
Epsom & Ewell v Bookham
North Greenford Utd v Raynes Park Vale
Reading Town v Egham Town
Wembley v Merstham
Division 1
Coney Hall v Farleigh Rovers
Farnham Town v South Park
Feltham v Crescent Rovers
Horley Town v Hartley Wintney
Merrow v Chobham
Salfords v Frimley Green
Tongham v Sheerwater
Warlingham v Coulsdon Town
Worcester Park v Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 6th February
Premier Division
Bedfont Green v Cove
Bookham v Merstham
Camberley Town v Cobham
North Greenford Utd v Colliers Wood Utd

Saturday 10th February
Premier Division
Ash United v North Greenford Utd
Banstead Athletic v Colliers Wood Utd
Bookham v Camberley Town
Chertsey Town v Dorking
Chipstead v Chessington & Hook
Cove v Cobham
Egham Town v Epsom & Ewell
Guildford City v Wembley
Merstham v Bedfont
Raynes Park Vale v Reading Town
Sandhurst Town v Bedfont Green
Division 1
CB Hounslow Utd v Farnham Town
Coulsdon Town v Tongham
Crescent Rovers v Chobham
Frimley Green v Coney Hall
Hanworth Villa v Feltham
Hartley Wintney v Staines Lammas
Merrow v Salfords
Warlingham v Horley Town
Westfield v Sheerwater
Worcester Park v South Park

Tuesday 13th February
Premier Division
Banstead Athletic v Egham Town
Division 1
Farnham Town v Merrow
Westfield v Tongham

Wednesday 14th February
Premier Division
Guildford City v Epsom & Ewell
Raynes Park Vale v Chipstead

Saturday 17th February
Premier Division
Ash United v Bookham
Bedfont Green v Banstead Athletic
Camberley Town v Merstham
Chessington & Hook v Guildford City
Chipstead v Bedfont
Cobham v North Greenford Utd
Colliers Wood Utd v Cove
Dorking v Reading Town
Egham Town v Raynes Park Vale
Epsom & Ewell v Sandhurst Town
Wembley v Chertsey Town
Division 1
Chobham v Coulsdon Town
Crescent Rovers v Merrow
Feltham v Warlingham
Hanworth Villa v Hartley Wintney
Salfords v Farnham Town
Sheerwater v Farleigh Rovers
Staines Lammas v Coney Hall
Tongham v CB Hounslow Utd
Worcester Park v Horley Town

Tuesday 20th February
Premier Division
Dorking v Raynes Park Vale
Division 1
South Park v Westfield

Saturday 24th February
Premier Division
Banstead Athletic v Ash United
Bedfont v Dorking
Bookham v Chessington & Hook
Chertsey Town v Camberley Town
Cobham v Merstham
Guildford City v Cove
North Greenford Utd v Chipstead
Raynes Park Vale v Epsom & Ewell
Reading Town v Bedfont Green
Sandhurst Town v Egham Town
Wembley v Colliers Wood Utd
Division 1
Chobham v Farnham Town
Coney Hall v Warlingham
Coulsdon Town v South Park
Farleigh Rovers v Merrow
Frimley Green v Feltham
Horley Town v CB Hounslow Utd
Sheerwater v Hartley Wintney
Tongham v Hanworth Villa
Westfield v Crescent Rovers
Worcester Park v Staines Lammas


MARCH

Saturday 3rd March
Premier Division
Ash United v Raynes Park Vale
Camberley Town v Dorking
Chertsey Town v Banstead Athletic
Chessington & Hook v Bedfont
Chipstead v Egham Town
Colliers Wood Utd v Cobham
Cove v Wembley
Epsom & Ewell v Bedfont Green
Merstham v Sandhurst Town
North Greenford Utd v Guildford City
Reading Town v Bookham
Division 1
Coney Hall v Westfield
Farleigh Rovers v Hanworth Villa
Farnham Town v Crescent Rovers
Hartley Wintney v Worcester Park
Horley Town v Chobham
Merrow v CB Hounslow Utd
Salfords v Sheerwater
Staines Lammas v South Park
Warlingham v Tongham

Tuesday 6th March
Division 1
Frimley Green v Staines Lammas

Saturday 10th March
Premier Division
Ash United v Chipstead
Banstead Athletic v Merstham
Bedfont Green v Camberley Town
Cobham v Chertsey Town
Cove v Bookham
Dorking v Epsom & Ewell
Egham Town v Chessington & Hook
Guildford City v Colliers Wood Utd
North Greenford Utd v Bedfont
Raynes Park Vale v Sandhurst Town
Wembley v Reading Town
Division 1
CB Hounslow Utd v Chobham
Coulsdon Town v Horley Town
Crescent Rovers v Staines Lammas
Hanworth Villa v Merrow
Hartley Wintney v Farleigh Rovers
Sheerwater v Farnham Town
South Park v Warlingham
Tongham v Feltham
Westfield v Salfords
Worcester Park v Frimley Green

Saturday 17th March
Premier Division
Banstead Athletic v Guildford City
Bedfont v Egham Town
Bedfont Green v Wembley
Bookham v Raynes Park Vale
Camberley Town v Reading Town
Chessington & Hook v North Greenford Utd
Colliers Wood Utd v Dorking
Cove v Epsom & Ewell
Merstham v Ash United
Sandhurst Town v Chertsey Town
Division 1
Chobham v Tongham
Farleigh Rovers v CB Hounslow Utd
Farnham Town v Coney Hall
Feltham v Worcester Park
Frimley Green v Sheerwater
Horley Town v Crescent Rovers
Merrow v Coulsdon Town
Salfords v South Park
Staines Lammas v Westfield
Warlingham v Hartley Wintney

Tuesday 20th March
Premier Division
Epsom & Ewell v Chipstead
Reading Town v Cobham

Saturday 24th March
Premier Division
Ash United v Cobham
Bedfont v Sandhurst Town
Chertsey Town v Chipstead
Chessington & Hook v Raynes Park Vale
Colliers Wood Utd v Camberley Town
Dorking v North Greenford Utd
Guildford City v Merstham
Reading Town v Banstead Athletic
Wembley v Epsom & Ewell
Division 1
CB Hounslow Utd v Warlingham
Coney Hall v Worcester Park
Farleigh Rovers v Farnham Town
Frimley Green v Merrow

Salfords v Hanworth Villa
Sheerwater v Crescent Rovers
South Park v Chobham
Staines Lammas v Horley Town
Westfield v Coulsdon Town

Tuesday 27th March
Premier Division
Cobham v Bedfont Green

Wednesday 28th March
Division 1
Feltham v Westfield

Saturday 31st March
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup Semi-Finals
Premier Division
Ash United v Sandhurst Town
Banstead Athletic v Cove
Bedfont Green v Dorking
Chessington & Hook v Wembley
Chipstead v Camberley Town
North Greenford Utd v Merstham
Reading Town v Colliers Wood Utd
Division 1
CB Hounslow Utd v Hartley Wintney
Chobham v Staines Lammas
Coney Hall v Sheerwater
Coulsdon Town v Frimley Green
Crescent Rovers v Salfords
Farnham Town v Feltham
Hanworth Villa v Warlingham
Horley Town v Westfield
Tongham v South Park
Worcester Park v Farleigh Rovers



APRIL

Tuesday 3rd April
Premier Division
Cove v Chertsey Town
Division 1
Merrow v Sheerwater

Saturday 7th April
Premier Division
Banstead Athletic v Chipstead
Bedfont Green v Epsom & Ewell
Camberley Town v Ash United

 
TEAM CREST
SPONSORED BY:
http://www.taxigarage.co.uk
http://www.taxiauctions.co.uk
http://www.cabsurance.com
 
FOOTBALL NEWS

Adobe Flash Plug-in Needed

This website requires a Adobe Flash plug-in. Please download the latest version of the Flash plug-in by clicking here

NEW IN THE LAST 5 MINUTES
Jackson joins Seasiders
Vital Football - Watford 1008
Betting With Bean - Arsenal v Sunderland, Manchester City v Middlesbrough, Fulham v Portsmouth
ComeOnBoro.com 1008
Juventus Tiago Could Leave Juventus For Portugal
Goal.com 1007
Fans Arsenal boss the best - Manchester City, Manchester United 2 and 3 - Liverpool not so much - Chelsea boss bottom
Orlando Sentinel, Florida - The Other Football Weblog 1007